Drachenfest 2004
Bericht
Bilder
MASH-Team
Stab/Troß
Kommandant
Jean Alexander Bascone
Oberst
Michael Burandt
Jean Alexander Bascone
Oberst
Michael Burandt
Schreiber
Gänsekiel
Veteran
Ralf Huels
Gänsekiel
Veteran
Ralf Huels
Lagerbau/Küche
Gerry der Holzfäller
Gemeiner
Andreas Kneissl
Gerry der Holzfäller
Gemeiner
Andreas Kneissl
Schmied
Brijan McRock
Gemeiner
Andreas Lang
Brijan McRock
Gemeiner
Andreas Lang
Lagerbau/Küche
Goswin Eichbaum
Gemeiner
Stefan Hönig
Goswin Eichbaum
Gemeiner
Stefan Hönig
Kräuterkundige
Brianna Everon
Leutenant
Petra Stenske
Brianna Everon
Leutenant
Petra Stenske
Alchimist
Andrusch Romgardson
Leutenant
Tristan Varbelow
Andrusch Romgardson
Leutenant
Tristan Varbelow
Zug A
Ärztin
Isa Leucin
Hauptmann
Sandra Paluch
Isa Leucin
Hauptmann
Sandra Paluch
Wache, Stellv. Kommandant
Jaromir Feodorenkow
Major
Tobias Tordy
Jaromir Feodorenkow
Major
Tobias Tordy
Späherin /
Schwester
Serina Möwensturz
Veteran
Anika Baasch
Schwester
Serina Möwensturz
Veteran
Anika Baasch
Arzt
Amras Meneldur
Leutenant
Martin Loh
Amras Meneldur
Leutenant
Martin Loh
Ärztin
Karigan Bluthand
Leutenant
Julia Ullrich
Karigan Bluthand
Leutenant
Julia Ullrich
Wache
Ruben
Gemeiner
Lutz Heesch
Ruben
Gemeiner
Lutz Heesch
Späher
Marek
Gemeiner
Nikolas Gehbauer
Marek
Gemeiner
Nikolas Gehbauer
Späher
Silnar
Gemeiner
David Eckel
Silnar
Gemeiner
David Eckel
Späher
Moo
Gemeine
Michael Kuckling
Moo
Gemeine
Michael Kuckling
Späher
Vindurid
Gemeiner
Tim Neumaier
Vindurid
Gemeiner
Tim Neumaier
Späher
Myril
Gemeine
Myril
Gemeine
Zug B
Arzt
Talorian Hufnagel
Hauptmann
Torsten Koch
Talorian Hufnagel
Hauptmann
Torsten Koch
Späher
Aaron Solanum
Leutenant
Christian Fischer
Aaron Solanum
Leutenant
Christian Fischer
Arzt
Nazzad Rezá Nuhem al Shamuud ibn Sínà bin Nachadrin el Hakim
Leutenant
Matthias S.
Nazzad Rezá Nuhem al Shamuud ibn Sínà bin Nachadrin el Hakim
Leutenant
Matthias S.
Schwester
Anna
Gemeine
Carmen Kohl
Anna
Gemeine
Carmen Kohl
Wache
Thiel
Veteran
Kai Thielemann
Thiel
Veteran
Kai Thielemann
Wache
Aran Bärenfell
Veteran
Sebastian Zinke
Aran Bärenfell
Veteran
Sebastian Zinke
Wache
Arguzz Bergwächter
Gemeiner
Gunday Guttner
Arguzz Bergwächter
Gemeiner
Gunday Guttner
Wache
Onyx
Gemeiner
Christopher Stammer
Onyx
Gemeiner
Christopher Stammer
Späherin
Kassia
Gemeine
Anne Wedekind
Kassia
Gemeine
Anne Wedekind
Späher
Vithikap
Gemeiner
Ingmar Franz
Vithikap
Gemeiner
Ingmar Franz
Späherin
Eladriel
Gemeine
Daniela Böttcher
Eladriel
Gemeine
Daniela Böttcher
Zug C
Ärztin
Arisska Krallenhand
Hauptmann
Steffi Grimm
Arisska Krallenhand
Hauptmann
Steffi Grimm
Wache
Rowan Zweischneid
Veteran
Dennis Grimm
Rowan Zweischneid
Veteran
Dennis Grimm
Wache
Gerwin
Veteran
Rüdiger Knoth
Gerwin
Veteran
Rüdiger Knoth
Ärztin
Skjöldhild Oristotter
Leutenant
Katri Filippova
Skjöldhild Oristotter
Leutenant
Katri Filippova
Arzt
Scotch McRock
Leutenant
Scotch McRock
Leutenant
Ärztin
Laikatani Derinen
Leutenant
Annika Heider
Laikatani Derinen
Leutenant
Annika Heider
Schwester
Kate McRock
Gemeine
Nicole Körner
Kate McRock
Gemeine
Nicole Körner
Wache
Pelf Catfuso
Gemeiner
Malte Hedemann
Pelf Catfuso
Gemeiner
Malte Hedemann
Wache
Bourbon McRock
Gemeiner
Simon Gmach
Bourbon McRock
Gemeiner
Simon Gmach
Späher
Ter Matlov
Gemeiner
Christian Ehnis
Ter Matlov
Gemeiner
Christian Ehnis
Rekruten
In Ausbildung
Jyla Windgeflyster
Rekrutin
Jyla Windgeflyster
Rekrutin
In Ausbildung
???
Rekrut
Claas Drescher
???
Rekrut
Claas Drescher
In Ausbildung
Amshadar
Rekrut
Amshadar
Rekrut